Current Locale CAOpen Locale Selector

LightningDrops

Refer friends, get rewards!

C&E CNE73927 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 (15m, Orange)

C&E CNE73927 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 (15m, Orange) $12.94
ASIN B00CUDW7PG
Brand C&E (CEAAB)
Manufacturer C&E (CEAAB)
Model CNE73927
Color Orange
Tracked Since Jun 1, 2014 04:48 PM EDT
Last Update Sep 13, 2018 11:47 AM EDT
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Stumble It Share via Email More...

Price History:

Current Price $12.94
Lowest Price $8.21
Average Price $43.99
Highest Price $60.81
Sep 13, 2018 11:47 AM$12.94
Sep 04, 2018 10:49 AM$8.21
Aug 26, 2018 12:46 AM$8.85
Aug 07, 2018 11:53 PM$8.88
Jul 29, 2018 07:54 PM$8.91
Jul 20, 2018 11:46 PM$10.29
Jul 11, 2018 11:51 PM$13.19
Jul 02, 2018 11:50 PM$21.22
Jun 23, 2018 10:52 PM$33.47
Jun 14, 2018 04:49 PM$50.86

Comments: