Current Locale CAOpen Locale Selector

LightningDrops

Refer friends, get rewards!

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20 $136.98
ASIN B000BRBVVE
Brand TRENDnet
Manufacturer TRENDnet
Model TFC-1000S20
Color Black
Tracked Since Jan 27, 2010 12:02 PM EST
Last Update Feb 7, 2019 08:47 PM EST
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Stumble It Share via Email More...

Price History:

Current Price $136.98
Lowest Price $98.99
Average Price $204.88
Highest Price $367.16
Feb 07, 2019 08:47 PM$136.98
Jan 28, 2019 04:49 PM$182.95
Jan 18, 2019 05:53 PM$174.26
Dec 30, 2018 05:51 AM$165.98
Dec 20, 2018 06:43 AM$162.06
Nov 20, 2018 04:46 PM$154.36
Oct 01, 2018 03:48 PM$147.98
Sep 22, 2018 06:51 AM$149.98
Jul 11, 2018 06:52 PM$147.66
Jul 02, 2018 06:49 PM$173.98

Comments: