Current Locale CAOpen Locale Selector

LightningDrops

Refer friends, get rewards!

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20 $147.66
ASIN B000BRBVVE
Brand TRENDnet
Manufacturer TRENDnet
Model TFC-1000S20
Color Black
Tracked Since Jan 27, 2010 12:02 PM EST
Last Update Jul 11, 2018 06:52 PM EDT
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Stumble It Share via Email More...

Price History:

Current Price $147.66
Lowest Price $98.99
Average Price $206.61
Highest Price $367.16
Jul 11, 2018 06:52 PM$147.66
Jul 02, 2018 06:49 PM$173.98
Jun 23, 2018 05:53 PM$183.01
May 27, 2018 11:50 PM$182.01
May 10, 2018 12:45 PM$179.01
Feb 05, 2018 06:36 AM$147.66
Jan 28, 2018 12:52 AM$179.70
Jan 11, 2018 10:46 AM$149.95
Jan 03, 2018 12:46 AM$168.53
Dec 25, 2017 05:51 PM$150.00

Comments: